Sando (loverboysando) wrote in l_hop,
Sando
loverboysando
l_hop

MY GIRLFRIEND IS CRAZAY

wow L-Hop, joinin that shit for shizzel, and if u want i will even make a layout for it cause its the shizzie my nizzie......WOOP WOOP, we should open one up in mad heights case the roost is goin under lol....think of all the monay that we could mizzake...holler.....and we can eat cat, perferably laurens cat Shnukums.......cause she is annoying as shit, and she bites and she desrves to be eatten, cause she is a bitch cat...Hmm IDEA....SAVESHNUKUMS.COM.....we can make $50,000 dollars.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments
haha.. :)


I say because it's a CAT and not something as pallatebale as a rabbit is, we jack up the price to $75,000!
p.s. make a layout for it. puhlease.